Due to the COVID 19 epidemic, orders may be processed with a slight delay

Search

+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498


Close

Showing all 6 results

Sort by

Categories

Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-310GT

D-Link Gigabit SFP optical module, single mode, 10 km, wavelength 1310nm, LC connector
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-311GT

D-Link Gigabit SFP optical module, multi-mode, 550 meters, wavelength 850nm, LC connector
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-431XT

D-Link 10G SFP+ optical module, multi-mode, 300 meters, wavelength 850nm, LC connector
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-432XT

D-Link 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical module, single mode, 10 km, wavelength 1310nm, LC connector
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-CB100S

D-Link 10G SFP+ direct connection, 1 meter
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

D-Link DEM-CB300S

D-Link 10G SFP+ direct connection, 3 meters
This product is already in quote request list.


Product has been added to your cart
× How can I help you?