Due to the COVID 19 epidemic, orders may be processed with a slight delay

Search

+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498


Close

Showing 1–10 of 116 results

Sort by

Categories

Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP 100G Pluggable Transceiver,100m with OM3 fiber and 150m with OM4 fiber
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ZR

CFP 100G pluggable tranceiver, non-tunable, 1550.92nm, SMF, for 80KM transmission
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module with Enhanced External Clocking Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 CFP (2nd Generation) pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-ER4-D

100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba. Dual-rate (Ethernet & OTN rate) Commericial Temperature 70 Degrees C
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D

100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba. Dual-rate (Ethernet & OTN rate) Commericial Temperature 70 Degrees C
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D3

100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 dual-rate (Ethernet and OTN rate) pluggable transceiver
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module. Requires JUNOS 13.3R3 or higher
This product is already in quote request list.


This list provides the transceivers of Juniper.

Bestsellers in Juniper Transceivers

Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP 100G Pluggable Transceiver,100m with OM3 fiber and 150m with OM4 fiber
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-1OC48-LR

OC48 SFP, Long Reach, Plug-in, Module, Spare, E120, E320, M160, M20, M320/T320/T640
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX

Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, CTP1000
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module - Extended Temp
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper XFP-10G-CWDM1471

10G CWDM XFP, 8-channel using C-Band, 70km reach, 1471nm for 80 km transmission on SMF
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ pluggable transceiver
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR

QSFP+ 4x10GBASE SR Ethernet module
This product is already in quote request list.
Product has been added to your cart
× How can I help you?