Due to the COVID 19 epidemic, orders may be processed with a slight delay

Search

+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498
+971 52 705 4498


Close

Showing 1–10 of 96 results

Sort by

Categories

Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10

CFP 100G Pluggable Transceiver,100m with OM3 fiber and 150m with OM4 fiber
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ZR

CFP 100G pluggable tranceiver, non-tunable, 1550.92nm, SMF, for 80KM transmission
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module with Enhanced External Clocking Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 CFP (2nd Generation) pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-ER4-D

100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba. Dual-rate (Ethernet & OTN rate) Commericial Temperature 70 Degrees C
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D

100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba. Dual-rate (Ethernet & OTN rate) Commericial Temperature 70 Degrees C
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D3

100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 dual-rate (Ethernet and OTN rate) pluggable transceiver
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet only CFP2 pluggable module. Requires JUNOS 13.3R3 or higher
This product is already in quote request list.


This list provides the transceivers of Juniper routers.

Bestsellers in Juniper Router Transceivers

Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper CFP-GEN2-CGE-ER4

100GBASE-ER4 CFP (2nd Generation) pluggable module compliant with IEEE 802.3ba
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13

SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-GE-TDM-E1

TPoP E1 Smart Optic in SFP Form Factor, 100M, unframed
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

SFP capable of support 10/100/1000 speeds
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper XFP-10G-CWDM1531

10G CWDM XFP, 8-channel using C-Band, 70km reach, 1531nm for 80 km transmission on SMF
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-OC3-LR

OC3 SFP 1310NM 40KM REACH SINGLEMODE, M10i; M320/T640/T320; M40e; M7i; Reno - M120
This product is already in quote request list.
Sold out
This product is already in quote request list.

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX

GE SFP LX Plug In, Module, Spare, MX, A2/A10, M320/T640/T320, M120
This product is already in quote request list.
Product has been added to your cart
× How can I help you?